Transceivers - Networking - Product Reviews, Compare Prices, and Shop at Shopping.com
Results 1 - 40 of 489

IMC Power Adapter 855-10622...

$94.99
LivingSocial IMC Power Adapter 855-10622 Blue Other 0
Free Shipping
/imc-power-adapter/Lozy6_GIDXUEZ31OJaSsZQ==/info
LivingSocial
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Designed and manufactured in the USA, the MiniMc Series extends 10 Mbps and 100 Mbps twisted pair network segments over regular duplex (up to 80 km) or single-strand fiber optics (up to 70 km).
More

Add-on Computer Finisar...

$119.28
eBay Add-on Computer Finisar Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Sale
Free Shipping
/addon-computer-finisar/UW5iDOJ0Il2f0ssnYw6Cjw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Add-On Computer Finisar Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (LX8571D3BCV-AO) Upgrade to 2-Day Air Delivery for Only $1.95!! *Does not apply for shipping to Hawaii or Alaska Click On Thumbnails To Enlarge FEATURES + DETAILS FINISAR SFP+ 300M FTLX8571D3BCV COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC ITEM DESCRIPTION This Finisar FTLX8571D3BCV compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Finisar transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. Digital optical monitoring (DOM)... Less
More

Trendnet Gigabit Sfp Module...

$34.38
eBay Trendnet Gigabit Sfp Module Single-mode Mini-gbic Up To 10 Km Teg-mgbs10
Free Shipping
/trendnet-gigabit-sfp/6vfVQqx3obxsT1jK1QTGYA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
TRENDnet Gigabit SFP module, Single-Mode, Mini-GBIC, Up to 10 km, TEG- MGBS10     Descri ption Brand New. TRENDnet Gigabit SFP module, Single-Mode, Mini-GBIC, Up to 10 km, TEG-MGBS10 Mini-GBIC module for single-mode fiber with an LC connector-type For distances up to 10km Designed to connect with a standard Mini-GBIC slot Capacity: Gigabit  |  Model :SFP (up to 10 KM) The TEG- MGBS10 Mini-GBIC Single Mode module works with standard Mini-GBIC slots on most switches. This Single Mode LC Type module spans distances up to 10km (6.2 miles) and includes 1 x 1000Mbps-LX (LC-Type) Mini-GBIC connector. Payment Payment accepted through Paypal. Shipping FREE SHIPPING to the continental United States. Please make sure shipping address is correct when checking out as the address cannot be changed... Less
More

Adtran Compatible 1200480e1 -...

$24.72
eBay Adtran Compatible 1200480e1 - 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver
Free Shipping
/adtran-compatible/bTd4bAT_47ic93hLJML4_w==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Adtran Compatible 1200480E1 - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver     D escription Brand New. Adtran Compatible 1200480E1 - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Reach: 550m (1,804 ft) Fiber/Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Wavelength: 850nm Temperature: Commercial Third Party; 100% Compatible 1200480E1-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, generic for Adtran 1200480E1. It is guaranteed compatible for all Adtran switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Adtran OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers). Payment Payment accepted through Paypal. Shipping FREE SHIPPING to the continental United States. Please... Less
More

100tx To 100fx Single-mode Sc...

$72.04
eBay 100tx To 100fx Single-mode Sc Fiber Converter (lks-fcs22c-20)
Free Shipping
/100tx-to-100fx/aZWXWY2mOrkZIdIHitg5-g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
:: eBay Listing Template :: Linkskey 100TX to 100FX Single-Mode SC Fiber Converter (LKS-FCS22C-20) Product Description The Linkskey LKS-FCM22C-20 is a Fast Ethernet to Fiber Converter. It extends the range of your LAN through the fiber link. The Linkskey LKS-FCM22C-20 supports auto-negotiate, full and half duplex mode, auto MDI or MDI-X. It also includes LEDs for fast diagnostic and status monitoring. Product Features Single-Mode up to 20km (12.4mile) USB Bus Power or External Power Adapter Auto MDI/MDI-X detection on the TP port LED display for monitoring status Additional information Manufacturer: Linkskey Shipping Weight (pound) : 0.7 Shipping Dimensions: Width: 5.10 Length: 9.60 Height: 2.20 Shipping Payment Returns About Us Terms & Conditions Shipping We ship with all professional... Less
More

Trendnet Gigabit Sfp Module,...

$120.27
eBay Trendnet Gigabit Sfp Module, Single-mode, Mini-gbic, Up To 40 Km, Teg-mgbs40
Free Shipping
/trendnet-gigabit-sfp/ydRwgbuxOE8mBN5DlRMDAw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Fast Shipping Great Customer Support Satisfaction Guaranteed DESCRIPTION ShippingShipping Shipping All domestic packages are ship ped for Free (Unl ess other shipping method was selected during the checkout)  We ship within three business days of payment, usually sooner Standard FREE shipping takes between 3-5 business days Expedited shipping takes between 2-3 business days Overnight shipping takes between 1-2 business days   We do not recommend P.O. BOXES - Providing a P.O. Box may result in delivery delays, and some items cannot be shipped to a P.O. Box at all. PLEASE PROVIDE A PHYSICAL ADDRESS   We Ship Globally using eBay's Global Shipping Program (GSP). The item is sent to the GSP logistic center in KY and shipped from there to the rest of the world. International customers are... Less
More

Tripp Lite Cable N280-05m-bk...

$391.96
eBay Tripp Lite Cable N280-05m-bk 5m Sfp+ 10gbase-cu Twinax Copper Cable Black Retail
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-cable/s7ySSvgqCIEQYtZnuANvJA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
mouseover image to zoom. Store SKU: 135516 Specifications Item Condition: NewMPN N280-05M-BK Intended Application 10Gbps Hardware Interconnection INPUT Cable Length (ft.) 16.4 Cable Length (m) 5 PHYSICAL Color Black CONNECTIONS Connector A SFP+ (MALE) Connector B SFP+ (MALE) CERTIFICATIONS Certifications RoHS compliant Payment Shipping DISCLAIMER Returns Immediate Paypal payment required. We only ship to Paypal confirmed addresses. If your payment was rejected due to an unconfirmed address, a new payment must be received within 7 days from the purchase date. We reserve the right to cancel the order if the payment is not received within 7 business days. Payment Shipping DISCLAIMER Returns All orders will be shipped via Fedex, UPS or USPS with 1~ 2 business days (excluding weekends &... Less
More

Black Box 10base-t To Aui...

$153.56
eBay Black Box 10base-t To Aui Transceiver
Free Shipping
/black-box-10baset-to-aui/tJBQ_cd0fhVlQ_tP1KQuBw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Black Box 10BASE-T to AUI Transceiver - Stand-alone model. - Attached unit interface (AUI) to Ethernet RJ-45 connectors. - No external power requirement. Media Converter Ethernet AUI. 10Mbps copper to 10Mbps copper (AUI). Typical Enterprise applications include LAN extension, fiber mode conversion, or Ethernet speed conversion. These media converters feature a rugged metal enclosure for stand alone applications. Power is from the AUI port. The media converters are unmanaged, plug and play with no configuration. SHIPPING RETURNS PAYMENT SHIPPING RETURNS PAYMENT All domestic packages are ship ped for Free (Unl ess other shipping method was selected during the checkout)  We ship within two business days of payment, usually sooner Standard FREE shipping takes between 3-5 business days... Less
More

Startech Cable Sfpcmm1m 1m...

$243.96
eBay Startech Cable Sfpcmm1m 1m Sfp+ 10- Gigabit Ethernet Twinax Direct Attach Retail
Free Shipping
/startech-cable-sfpcmm1m/mndIhj0v90qN_jHfLdMrtQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
StarTech Cable SFPCMM1M 1m SFP+ 10- Gigabit Ethernet Twinax Direct Attach Retail Store SKU: 134109 Specifications Item Condition: NewMPN SFPCMM1M Hardware Cable Jacket Type:PVC - Polyvinyl Chloride Connector(s) Connector A:1 - SFP+ Latching Plug Connector B:1 - SFP+ Latching Plug Performance Impedance:100 Ohm Wire Gauge:30 AWG Included in Package 1 - 1m SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Cable Payment Payment Immediate Paypal payment required. We only ship to Paypal confirmed addresses. If your payment was rejected due to an unconfirmed address, a new payment must be received within 7 days from the purchase date. We reserve the right to cancel the order if the payment is not received within 7 business days. Shipping Shipping All orders will be shipped via... Less
More

Intellinet 10/100 Multi-mode...

$42.70
eBay Intellinet 10/100 Multi-mode Media Converter, Sc, 1.24 Miles 506502
Free Shipping
/intellinet-10100/wTo3TbW-gQTE7stUlYU4yA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Product DescriptionIntell inet 10/100 Multi-Mode Media Converter, SC, 1.24 miles - Enhance your existing network so it supports both copper and fiber mediumns. . Product Specifications: Product Type Transceiver/Media Converter Manufacturer Part Number 506502 Maximum Distance Supported 1.24 Mile Power Source AC Adapter Weight (Approximate) 1.10 lb Form Factor External Manufacturer Intellinet Network Solutions Product Model 506502 Product Name Fast Ethernet Media Converter Network Technology 100Base-FX Network Technology 10/100Base-TX Brand Name Intellinet Height 1 Width 2.8 Depth 4.2 Fiber Optic Cable Standard 62.5/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard 50/125 µm Ethernet Technology Fast Ethernet USB No DVI No Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports 1 Network (RJ-45) Yes Management Port No Number of... Less
More

Startech SFPGESST Cisco...

$61.99
LivingSocial Startech SFPGESST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module Other New
Free Shipping
/startech-sfpgesst-cisco/IzJWA9KEEixtZn6nSnerfw==/info
LivingSocial
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
The SFPGESST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 550m (1804 ft) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade a Multimode LC port on your Gigabit fiber networking equipment or fiber media converter.
More

Startech ET1000S40LC2 1000...

$358.08
LivingSocial Startech ET1000S40LC2 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter Other New
Free Shipping
/startech-et1000s40lc2/Ara4IKQnUBeprJLLt5ImHQ==/info
LivingSocial
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
The ET1000S40LC2 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Media Converter (LC, 40 km) enables you to extend a Gigabit Ethernet network over single-mode fiber, at distances up to 40km (25 miles).
More

Tripp Lite Cable N280-03m-bk...

$291.96
eBay Tripp Lite Cable N280-03m-bk 3m Sfp+ 10gbase-cu Twinax Copper Cable Black Retail
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-cable/1Hh1_rgJXVVbCPNCM-zCRg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
mouseover image to zoom. Store SKU: 135517 Specifications Item Condition: NewMPN N280-03M-BK Intended Application 10Gbps Hardware Interconnection Cable Length (m) 3 Color Black Connector A SFP+ (MALE) Connector B SFP+ (MALE) Certifications RoHS compliant Payment Shipping DISCLAIMER Returns Immediate Paypal payment required. We only ship to Paypal confirmed addresses. If your payment was rejected due to an unconfirmed address, a new payment must be received within 7 days from the purchase date. We reserve the right to cancel the order if the payment is not received within 7 business days. Payment Shipping DISCLAIMER Returns All orders will be shipped via Fedex, UPS or USPS with 1~ 2 business days (excluding weekends & holidays) after payment has been confirmed. Shipping charges for order... Less
More

Startech Network Sfp10gsrst...

$1,119.96
eBay Startech Network Sfp10gsrst 11.1gbps 850nm Sfp+ Fiber Transceiver Module Lc
Free Shipping
/startech-network/3XEbSmm4Lssr4pQhDgUP7g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
StarTech Network SFP10GSRST 11.1Gbps 850nm SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module LC Store SKU: 136045 Specifications Item Condition: NewMPN SFP10GSRST Hardware Industry Standards:IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR WDM:No Connector(s) Local Unit Connectors:1 - Fiber Optic LC Female Performance Compatible Networks:10 Gbps DDM:Yes Max Transfer Distance:300 m (984 ft) Maximum Data Transfer Rate:11.1 Gbps Fiber Type:Multi Mode Wavelength:850nm Fiber Operating Mode:Half/Full-Dup lex System and Cable Requirements:MSA or Cisco compliant SFP+ port Included in Package 1 - 10Gbps Multimode LC SFP+ Module Payment Payment Immediate Paypal payment required. We only ship to Paypal confirmed addresses. If your payment was rejected due to an unconfirmed address, a new payment must be received within 7 days from the... Less
More

Startech Accessory...

$243.96
eBay Startech Accessory Sfpglclhsmst 1.25gbps Gigabit Fiber Sfp Transceiver Sm Lc
Free Shipping
/startech-accessory/PrdQ_OvFLWHFc2u-JjDYow==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
StarTech Accessory SFPGLCLHSMST 1.25Gbps Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver SM LC Store SKU: 136044 Specifications Item Condition: NewMPN SFPGLCLHSMST Hardware WDM:No Industry Standards:IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LH Connector(s) Local Unit Connectors:1 - Fiber Optic LC Female Performance Compatible Networks:1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) DDM:No Max Transfer Distance:10 km (6.2 mi) Maximum Data Transfer Rate:1.25 Gbps Fiber Type:Single Mode Wavelength: 1310nm Fiber Operating Mode:Half/Full-Dup lex Special Notes / Requirements System and Cable Requirements:MSA or Cisco compliant SFP port Note:For use in Gigabit fiber networking equipment and media converters Included in Package 1 - 1.25 Gbps Single Mode LC SFP Payment Payment Immediate Paypal payment required. We only ship to Paypal confirmed addresses. If... Less
More

Tp-link Network Mc210cs...

$73.49
eBay Tp-link Network Mc210cs Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 1000m 15km Retail
Free Shipping
/tplink-network-mc210cs/vmZOcivxeHfYUCi_06Q4GA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
TP-Link Network MC210CS Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 1000M 15km Retail Store SKU: 88189 Specifications Item Condition: NewMPN MC210CS Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3x Basic Function Full Duplex Flow Control (IEEE 802.3x) Extends fiber distance up to 15km Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely Ports 1 1000M SC port 1 1000M RJ45 port (Auto MDI/MDIX) Network Media 1000BASE-T : UTP category 5, 5e cable (maximum 100m), EIA/TIA-568 100 STP (maximum 100m) 1000BASE-FX : Single-mode Fiber LED Indicators PWR, LINK, RX Safety Emission FCC, CE Dimensions LxWxH:8x3x7 inch Environment Operating Temperature: 0C - 40C (32F - 104F) Storage Temperature: -40C - 70C (-40F - 158F) Operating Humidity: 10% - 90% non-condensing... Less
More

Linkskey 1000tx To 1000fx...

$92.06
eBay Linkskey 1000tx To 1000fx Single Fiber Wdm Receiver Single-mode Sc Fiber
Free Shipping
/linkskey-1000tx-to-1000fx/4JtdrnGmxcu21f5AsTx-cg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Fast Shipping Great Customer Support Satisfaction Guaranteed DESCRIPTION ShippingShipping Shipping All domestic packages are ship ped for Free (Unl ess other shipping method was selected during the checkout)  We ship within three business days of payment, usually sooner Standard FREE shipping takes between 3-5 business days Expedited shipping takes between 2-3 business days Overnight shipping takes between 1-2 business days   We do not recommend P.O. BOXES - Providing a P.O. Box may result in delivery delays, and some items cannot be shipped to a P.O. Box at all. PLEASE PROVIDE A PHYSICAL ADDRESS   We Ship Globally using eBay's Global Shipping Program (GSP). The item is sent to the GSP logistic center in KY and shipped from there to the rest of the world. International customers are... Less
More

Linkskey 1000tx To 1000fx...

$64.49
eBay Linkskey 1000tx To 1000fx Multi-mode Sc Fiber Converter Lks-fcm32c-05
Free Shipping
/linkskey-1000tx-to-1000fx/QR8ExYtgPEV_DRHRz0gtFQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Fast Shipping Great Customer Support Satisfaction Guaranteed DESCRIPTION ShippingShipping Shipping All domestic packages are ship ped for Free (Unl ess other shipping method was selected during the checkout)  We ship within three business days of payment, usually sooner Standard FREE shipping takes between 3-5 business days Expedited shipping takes between 2-3 business days Overnight shipping takes between 1-2 business days   We do not recommend P.O. BOXES - Providing a P.O. Box may result in delivery delays, and some items cannot be shipped to a P.O. Box at all. PLEASE PROVIDE A PHYSICAL ADDRESS   We Ship Globally using eBay's Global Shipping Program (GSP). The item is sent to the GSP logistic center in KY and shipped from there to the rest of the world. International customers are... Less
More

TP-Link MC100CM Fast Ethernet...

$39.99
LivingSocial TP-Link MC100CM Fast Ethernet Media Converter Other New
Free Shipping
/tplink-mc100cm-fast/tUsoKM-TtSdoRzZRkOWnrg==/info
LivingSocial
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
The MC100CM is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX standards, the MC100CM is designed for use with multi-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type connector
More

Solarflare SOLR-SFM10G-SR...

$146.99
LivingSocial Solarflare SOLR-SFM10G-SR 850NM Multimode SFP plus Transceivers Other New
Free Shipping
/solarflare-solrsfm10gsr/vjlp8i-yIiB4zuXQVlGSxw==/info
LivingSocial
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
SFM10G-SR 850 nm multimode 10 Gbps SFP plus transceiver is hot-pluggable SFP plus footprint devices for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links over multi-mode fiber. It is compliant with the SFF-8431, SFF-8432, and IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR. The transceiver is RoHS compliant. This SFP plus transceiver supports the 2-wire serial communication protocol as defined in the SFF-8472. This low-power module supports OM1, OM2, and OM3 multi-mode fiber (MMF) media with standard LC connectors.
More

Networx Gigabit Ethernet...

Free Shipping
Networx Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - UTP to 1000Base-SX - ST Multimode, 550m, 850nm (FT1000MMST850) Transceiver
This Fiber Transceiver / Media Converter converts data signal between 10/100/1000Base-T and...
More

Hewlett-packard Hp 100base-fx...

$199.99
eBay Hewlett-packard Hp 100base-fx Fiber-optic Transceiver Module J3193b
Free Shipping
/hewlettpackard-hp/YByPEkOyHGd8fRKIecrIjg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
You are looking at a New in Box, unopen package Hewlett-Packard HP 100Base-FX Fiber-Optic Transceiver Module J3193B. Free Shipping to US Only. *Please see pictures for details* Also, feel free to ask any questions pertaining to this item. Thank you. In order to keep prices low, all sales are final. International Buy ers – Please Note:  Import duties, taxes, and charges are not included in the item price or shipping cost. These charges are the buyer's responsibility. Please check with your country's customs office to determine what these additional costs will be prior to bidding or buying. We strive to describe every item to the best of our ability. We are not experts on many of the items offered. Please research the item with the manufacturer to make sure that it will be compatible with... Less
More

Tp-link Network Mc220l...

$149.96
eBay Tp-link Network Mc220l Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 1000m Sfp Slot Retail
Free Shipping
/tplink-network-mc220l/jnuYyUxzhLJy_13ckg3KqA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
TP-Link Network MC220L Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 1000M SFP Slot Retail Store SKU: 88190 Specifications Item Condition: NewMPN MC220L Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3x Basic Function Full Duplex Flow Control (IEEE 802.3x) Extends fiber distance up to 0.5km using 50/125um fiber, 0.22km using 62.5/125um fiber) Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely Ports 1 Gigabit SFP Slot 1 1000M RJ45 port (Auto MDI/MDIX) Network Media 1000BASE-T : UTP category 5, 5e cable (maximum 100m) , EIA/TIA-568 100 STP (maximum 100m) 1000BASE-FX : Multi-mode Fiber LED Indicators PWR, LINK, RX Safety Emission FCC, CE Dimensions LxWxH:8x3x7 inch Environment Operating Temperature: 0C - 40C (32F - 104F) Storage Temperature: -40C - 70C... Less
More

D-Link DEM-310GT 1000BASE-LX...

$62.99
LivingSocial D-Link DEM-310GT 1000BASE-LX Single-mode Fiber SFP Transceiver Other New
Free Shipping
/dlink-dem310gt/4SrTfztIgQ_d-EvZx7Ia_A==/info
LivingSocial
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
The DEM-310GT is a high performance 1310nm single mode SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver. Supporting full duplex, Gigabit speeds on single mode fiber for distances of up to 10km on 9?m respectively. The unit features a metal housing to reduce EMI and to increase durability. The DEM-310GT is hot pluggable and is backed by a standard 2-year product warranty and free technical support.
More

Transition Networks...

$102.00
eBay Transition Networks Tn-sfp-t-mg (surplus In Factory Packaging)
Free Shipping
/transition-networks/oQKOF4bHz3f1i5NLSvovUw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
TRANSITION NETWORKS TN-SFP-T-MG (Surplus New In Box) TRANSCEIVER 10/100/1000BASE- T 100M RJ45 SFP Includes 2 Year Warranty. plcCenter has 5 classifications of product condition: RPMFN1 (Formerly FNFP) - Brand New Sealed Radwell Preferred Manufacturer Factory New Level 1 RISCN1 (Formerly FNFP) - Radwell Independent Supply Chain New Level 1 RQANS1 (Formerly NSFP) - Radwell Quality Assurance NEW Surplus Level 1 w/ 2 Year Warranty RQANS2 (Formerly NSPP) - Radwell Quality Assurance NEW Surplus Level 2 w/ 2 Year Warranty RQAUS1 (Formerly USPP) - Radwell Quality Assurance USED Surplus Level 1 w/ 2 Year Warranty All products are guaranteed to be working but may show signs of use. All items supplied by plcCenter are covered with a comprehensive 2 Year Warranty. Please click here to view a digital... Less
More

HE HP BLC 10GB SR SFP Plus...

$800.93
LivingSocial HE HP BLC 10GB SR SFP Plus Option Other New
Free Shipping
/he-hp-blc-10gb-sr-sfp/wd5gea6wyVbBMwpCVJ00ng==/info
LivingSocial
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP Plus form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 400m on OM4 multi-mode fiber.
More

Amc Glc-sx-mm-amc (surplus In...

$114.50
eBay Amc Glc-sx-mm-amc (surplus In Factory Packaging)
Free Shipping
/amc-glcsxmmamc/lmdr5LkPE9t3XGMb5RlunQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AMC GLC-SX-MM-AMC (Surplus New In Box) TRANSCEIVER MODULE CLASS 1 LASER 1000BASE-SX Includes 2 Year Warranty. plcCenter has 5 classifications of product condition: RPMFN1 (Formerly FNFP) - Brand New Sealed Radwell Preferred Manufacturer Factory New Level 1 RISCN1 (Formerly FNFP) - Radwell Independent Supply Chain New Level 1 RQANS1 (Formerly NSFP) - Radwell Quality Assurance NEW Surplus Level 1 w/ 2 Year Warranty RQANS2 (Formerly NSPP) - Radwell Quality Assurance NEW Surplus Level 2 w/ 2 Year Warranty RQAUS1 (Formerly USPP) - Radwell Quality Assurance USED Surplus Level 1 w/ 2 Year Warranty All products are guaranteed to be working but may show signs of use. All items supplied by plcCenter are covered with a comprehensive 2 Year Warranty. Please click here to view a digital photo of a... Less
More

8 Genuine Cisco Sfp-10g-sr...

$720.00
eBay 8 Genuine Cisco Sfp-10g-sr 10-2415-03 Transceivers
Free Shipping
/8-genuine-cisco/1HxrDZ8BVgwhHG5Da3bT8A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
8 NEW GENUINE CISCO TRANSCEIVERS SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 GREAT PRICE COMES IN FACTORY PACAGE PIC # 2-9318-9320 D-340
More

Cisco Glc-ge-100fx

$75.00
eBay Cisco Glc-ge-100fx
Free Shipping
/cisco-glcge100fx/3ne55LifxNIqbiSspblPzg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
 Wired Router Wireless Router Network Switche Line Card / Supervisor IP Phone Network Module Power Supplie WAN Interface Card Cable GBIC / Tranceivers SFP / X2 Access Point Firewall & VPN Accessories MERAKI RUCKUS JUNIPER HP NCOM BRAND HOT DEALS SALE Cisco GLC-GE-100FX NIB Click Thumbnails to Enlarge BRAND PART NO. CONDITION PRICE Cisco GLC-GE-100FX New $75 INCLUDED ITEMS 1 X GLC-GE-100FX ITEM DESCRIPTION 100FX SFP on GE SFP ports for DSBU switches FEEDBACK NOTE If you are not completely satisfied with your purchase, please contact us so we can resolve the issue. Please see Company Contact information.   DE FECTIVE? RECEIVED WRONG ITEM? PLEASE CONTACT US FIRST  WE WILL PROCESS RMA SERVICE FASTER THAN EBAY.  YOU HAVE WAIT UP TO TWO WEEKS TO GET REFUND THROUGH EBAY BUT WE PROCESS REFUND OR... Less
More

Cisco Glc-fe-100fx Sfp...

$184.31
eBay Cisco Glc-fe-100fx Sfp Mini-gbic Transceiver Module
Free Shipping
/cisco-glcfe100fx-sfp/6ZxGQ20TXCid4dy3iFJQ-Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Cisco 100BASE-FX Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Fast Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. The Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP operates on ordinary multimode fiber-optic (MMF) link spans up to 2 kilometers long.
More

Cisco Glc-sx-mm= (surplus In...

$76.94
eBay Cisco Glc-sx-mm= (surplus In Factory Packaging)
Free Shipping
/cisco-glcsxmm-surplus/gVccV-ewn1SfrclWFJ7g9w==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
CISCO GLC-SX-MM= (Surplus New In Box) GE SFP, LC CONNECTOR SX TRANSCEIVER Includes 2 Year Warranty. plcCenter has 5 classifications of product condition: RPMFN1 (Formerly FNFP) - Brand New Sealed Radwell Preferred Manufacturer Factory New Level 1 RISCN1 (Formerly FNFP) - Radwell Independent Supply Chain New Level 1 RQANS1 (Formerly NSFP) - Radwell Quality Assurance NEW Surplus Level 1 w/ 2 Year Warranty RQANS2 (Formerly NSPP) - Radwell Quality Assurance NEW Surplus Level 2 w/ 2 Year Warranty RQAUS1 (Formerly USPP) - Radwell Quality Assurance USED Surplus Level 1 w/ 2 Year Warranty All products are guaranteed to be working but may show signs of use. All items supplied by plcCenter are covered with a comprehensive 2 Year Warranty. Please click here to view a digital photo of a... Less
More

Glc-bx-u Sfp Module %100...

$32.00
eBay Glc-bx-u Sfp Module %100 Cisco Comptible
Free Shipping
/glcbxu-sfp-module-100/OE8whL7LCgVJdHdHfqG2mA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
 Wired Router Wireless Router Network Switche Line Card / Supervisor IP Phone Network Module Power Supplie WAN Interface Card Cable GBIC / Tranceivers SFP / X2 Access Point Firewall & VPN Accessories MERAKI RUCKUS JUNIPER HP NCOM BRAND HOT DEALS SALE *NEW GLC-BX-U SFP module %100 Cisco comptible BRAND PART NO. CONDITION PRICE NCOM GLC-BX-U New $32 INCLUDED ITEMS 1 X GLC-BX-U ITEM DESCRIPTION 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength, single LC/PC connector FEEDBACK NOTE If you are not completely satisfied with your purchase, please contact us so we can resolve the issue. Please see Company Contact information.   DE FECTIVE? RECEIVED WRONG ITEM? PLEASE CONTACT US FIRST  WE WILL PROCESS RMA SERVICE FASTER THAN EBAY.  YOU HAVE WAIT UP TO TWO WEEKS TO... Less
More

HPE AJ716B B-series 8-Gigabit...

$168.60
LivingSocial HPE AJ716B B-series 8-Gigabit Fibre Channel SFP shortwave Transceiver Other New
Free Shipping
/hpe-aj716b-bseries/4hUmWA9iuiWT87CEMV7WVA==/info
LivingSocial
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
HPE 8Gb Shortwave B-series Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP plus Transceiver
More

Startech 2m Cisco Compatible...

$52.99
LivingSocial Startech 2m Cisco Compatible SFP plus 10GbE Passive Twinax Direct Attach Cable Other New
Free Shipping
/startech-2m-cisco/NASzYeYoyw_gTESAW-3dMQ==/info
LivingSocial
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Connect 10GbE SFP plus network devices with this high-quality replacement SFP-H10GB-CU2M cable - The SFPCMM2M Cisco Compatible 2m SFP plus cable is a fully hot pluggable, direct attach cable, supporting 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel applications connected through (Small Form Factor Pluggable) SFP plus ports. Designed for short length, high speed interconnects, this low power, low latency Twinax cable is a cost-effective alternative to fiber optic cable assemblies and is intended for short distance applications such as point-to-point in-rack and across rack network switch/server connections. Backed by our 2-year warranty, this 10GBASE-CU SFP plus Cable is compliant with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards, making it a reliable replacement SFP-H10GB-CU2M cable.
More

StarTech MCM110ST2 10/100...

$61.99
LivingSocial StarTech MCM110ST2 10/100 Multi Mode Fiber Copper Fast Ethernet Media Converter Other New
Free Shipping
/startech-mcm110st2-10100/UB3VbEFIaQmkks1HCVCsfA==/info
LivingSocial
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
The MCM110ST2 10/100 Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet Media Converter (2 km) creates a cost-effective Ethernet to fiber link, transparently converting to/from 10Base-T or 100Base-Tx Ethernet signals and 100Base-Fx optical signals to extend an Ethernet network connection over a multimode fiber backbone. The ST media converter supports a maximum multimode fiber optic cable distance of 2km (1.2 miles), providing a simple solution for connecting 10Base-T/100Base-T x Ethernet networks to remote locations using ST-terminated multimode fiber, while delivering solid network performance and scalability. Easy to setup and install, this compact, value-conscious fast Ethernet media converter features auto-switching MDI and MDI-X support on the RJ45 UTP connections as well as manual controls for UTP mode,... Less
More

StarTech SFP10GLRST 10...

$355.99
LivingSocial StarTech SFP10GLRST 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP plus Transceiver Module Other New
Free Shipping
/startech-sfp10glrst-10/a7PLo6qmMK_foSreObDOsA==/info
LivingSocial
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
This StarTech.com 10 Gigabit fiber SFP plus is engineered to deliver reliable network connections. Built to exacting specifications and fully tested to ensure maximum performance, this high-quality fiber transceiver module can be installed into Cisco switches and routers that support the SFP-10G-LR transceiver module, as well as other major brands of networking equipment.
More

Lenovo 10GBase-SR Short Range...

$463.13
LivingSocial Lenovo 10GBase-SR Short Range Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR Other New
Free Shipping
/lenovo-10gbasesr-short/dehGB_p0X9JO6eCyjiJGIA==/info
LivingSocial
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Lenovo 10GBase-SR Short Range Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR 46C3447
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2018 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-ecn_unified.2018.sprint16-4
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-ecn_unified.2018.sprint16-4